Clean Sheet Probabilities – FPL Gameweek 37

This is about the only table Manchester United will top this season. Here’s a picture of Lukaku looking as shocked as us.

Team NamePercentage ChanceAverage OddsMax Odds
Man Utd53.19%1.881.91
Man City53.09%1.881.91
Liverpool52.95%1.891.95
Arsenal49.84%2.012.05
Wolves46.38%2.162.2
Chelsea45.98%2.182.2
Everton45.71%2.192.25
Tottenham34.00%2.943.1
Cardiff31.11%3.213.4
Crystal Palace28.57%3.53.6
West Ham27.03%3.73.8
Southampton21.88%4.574.75
Burnley18.06%5.545.8
Bournemouth17.98%5.566
Fulham15.76%6.347
Brighton12.70%7.888.5
Newcastle12.61%7.938.5
Watford12.50%88.5
Huddersfield11.76%8.59
Leicester5.80%17.2519
[Total: 0    Average: 0/5]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *