Clean Sheet Probabilities – FPL Gameweek 33

Only six fixtures this week

Friday

Southampton V Liverpool

Saturday & Sunday

Bournemouth V Burnley

Huddersfield V Leicester

Newcastle V Crystal Palace

Everton V Arsenal

Monday

Chelsea V West Ham

Liverpool and Chelsea defenders the most standout of the lot. Huddersfield definitely ones to avoid as they are now relegated.

 

Team NamePercentage ChanceAverage OddsMax Odds
Liverpool49.81%2.012.1
Chelsea47.48%2.112.2
Leicester44.32%2.262.3
Newcastle35.51%2.822.88
Bournemouth34.59%2.893
Crystal Palace31.50%3.183.3
Arsenal28.37%3.533.6
Burnley22.98%4.354.5
Everton22.41%4.464.5
Huddersfield20.65%4.845
Southampton13.79%7.257.5
West Ham10.67%9.3810
[Total: 0    Average: 0/5]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *