Clean Sheet Probabilities – FPL Gameweek 34

Disclaimer *Brighton odds are just for the game against Bournemouth* Spurs a great option this week but rotation could be big. Brighton likely top due to the second game against Cardiff.

Team NamePercentage ChanceAverage OddsMax Odds
Spurs59.22%1.691.73
Manchester City51.35%1.952
Manchester United44.69%2.242.3
Leicester44.00%2.272.38
Burnley42.46%2.362.4
Liverpool40.65%2.462.55
Everton38.13%2.622.75
Southampton35.96%2.782.9
Brighton34.44%2.93
Wolves33.33%33
Arsenal28.57%3.53.6
Bournemouth27.73%3.613.75
Cardiff24.05%4.164.33
Newcastle20.25%4.945
Watford19.68%5.085.5
Fulham18.18%5.55.75
Chelsea16.33%6.136.5
West Ham11.76%8.59
Crystal Palace10.60%9.4410
Huddersfield6.50%15.3817
[Total: 0    Average: 0/5]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *